- Our Listings
- Compensation Offered on Brokerage Listings
Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
75 Properties
75 Properties Available In 78659
List
- 1/40 40
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,512 SqFt$595,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/4 4
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,782 SqFt$575,000New - 1/12 12
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,680 SqFt$309,000Active - 1/30 30
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,077 SqFt$380,000Active - 1/35 35
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,384 SqFt$639,000Active - 1/10 10
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,260 SqFt$195,000Active - 1/37 37
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,863 SqFt$479,000Active - 1/26 26
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,904 SqFt$354,500Price Dropped by $10K - 1/29 29
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,400 SqFt$379,000Price Dropped by $6K - 1/40 40
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,280 SqFt$475,000Active - 1/35 35
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,852 SqFt$1,380,000Active - 1/30 30
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,889 SqFt$299,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/37 37
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,096 SqFt$519,900Price Dropped by $5K - 1/16 16
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,229 SqFt$304,900Active - 1/35 35
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,958 SqFt$1,350,000Active - 1/38 38
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,281 SqFt$915,000Active - 1/38 38
6 Beds 2 Baths 2,800 SqFt$1,250,000Price Dropped by $149K - 1/36 36
4 Beds 3 Baths 7,200 SqFt$1,350,000Active - 1/40 40
8 Beds 8 Baths 2,754 SqFt$2,400,000Active1901 E State Highway 21 #B, Paige, TX 78659
Listed by All City Real Estate Ltd. Co
Single Family Home
- 1/40 40
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,900 SqFt$865,000Price Dropped by $10K - 1/40 40
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,720 SqFt$845,000Price Dropped by $52K - 3D
3 Beds 3 Baths 3,741 SqFt$5,700,000Active - 1/38 38
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,442 SqFt$298,588Price Dropped by $11K - 1/40 40
4 Beds 4 Baths 5,500 SqFt$849,000Active
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4